Salidas
Mañana
# Hora Hoyo Jugador
1 08:00 1 Luis Ramírez N. (VPS)
Felipe Zilleruelo H. (VA)
 
10 José Parra M. (VA)
Diego Santolaya M. (VJ)
 
2 08:10 1 Trinidad Moreno P. (DPJ)
Jennifer Kim K. (DJ)
Maria Luisa Pastene G. (DPJ)
10 Karen Bitsch L. (DA)
Javiera Salinas B. (DPJ)
 
3 08:20 1 Anastasia Cordero H. (DJ)
Carolina Alcaíno M. (DJ)
Catalina Pastene G. (DJ)
10 Alejandra Alcaíno M. (DPJ)
Tanja Csaszar H. (DJ)
Amanda Guzmán B. (DJ)
4 08:30 1 Natalia Villavicencio A. (DA)
María Hurtado F. (DA)
Paz Echeverría V. (DA)
10 Michelle Melandri S. (DA)
Florencia Dufey R. (DPJ)
Sofía Morgan B. (DJ)
5 08:40 1 Tomas Bertín A. (VJ)
Juan Besoain N. (VPJ)
Alejandro Reyes V. (VJ)
10 Felipe Bertin (VA)
Benjamin Perez Z. (VA)
Victor Awad A. (VPS)
6 08:50 1 Vicente Cabrera G. (VA)
Tomas Rohrborn C. (VJ)
Pablo Rado R. (VPS)
10 Francisco Undurraga O. (VA)
Luis Kappés M. (VPS)
 Ernesto Prieto C. (VPS)
7 09:00 1 Ji Hong L. (VPS)
Felipe González R. (VA)
Nicolás Rodillo (VA)
10 Felipe González L. (VPS)
Luis Román F. (VPS)
Cristian Ávila L. (VA)
8 09:10 1 Tomás Ceruti C. (VA)
Javier Santolaya M. (VPJ)
Ricardo Matte I. (VA)
10 Tomás Bórquez L. (VJ)
Matías Williams O. (VPS)
Raúl Román S. (VJ)
9 09:20 1 Ricardo Abogabir C. (VA)
Maximiliano Orueta C. (VA)
Sebastian Toro S. (VA)
10 Santiago Schele L. (VPJ)
Ignacio Céspedes L. (VJ)
Benjamín Delgado S. (VJ)
10 09:30 1 Álvaro Díaz B. (VPS)
Melitón Moreno S. (VPS)
Jose Londoño F. (VPS)
10 Carlos Vega A. (VJ)
Emilio Vásquez A. (VJ)
Vicente Smith M. (VPJ)
11 09:40 1 Simón Roessler C. (VPJ)
Felipe Vial A. (VA)
Rodrigo San Martin C. (VA)
10 Vicente Basagoitía B. (VJ)
Alejandro Reyes F. (VA)
Matías Raggio C. (VA)
12 09:50 1 Sergio Carrasco R. (VA)
Benjamín León L. (VPJ)
Francisco Torres C. (VA)
10 Juan León B. (VPS)
Vicente Haupt M. (VA)
Álvaro Sepúlveda O. (VPS)
Tarde
# Hora Hoyo Jugador
13 12:30 1 Benjamín Saiz-Wenz W. (VA)
Martín León P. (VJ)
Agustín Márquez G. (VJ)
10 Hugo Lira C. (VJ)
Álvaro Costa V. (VA)
Andrés Rodríguez R. (VJ)
14 12:40 1 Luis Berrios H. (PRO)
Luis Jara H. (PRO)
Milton Jeria M. (PRO)
10 Javier Encina M. (VA)
Ángel Fernández L. (VA)
Sebastian Bergagna P. (PRO)
15 12:50 1 Francisco Cerda M. (PRO)
Carlos Torres G. (PRO)
Cristián Caballero M. (PRO)
10 Diego Salinas R. (PRO)
Oreste Focaccia (PRO)
Carlos Baquedano P. (PRO)
16 13:00 1 Roman Rebora (PRO)
Kevin Muriel C. (PRO)
Jorge Monroy (PRO)
10 Rodrigo Cornejo A. (PRO)
Matías Venegas F. (PRO)
José Vila G. (PRO)
17 13:10 1 Lucas Rosso F. (VA)
Thomas Burgemeister G. (PRO)
Antonio Costa G. (PRO)
10 Dionisio Morinigo (PRO)
Benjamín Morande C. (PRO)
Christian Espinoza M. (PRO)
18 13:20 1 Juan León O. (VA)
Cristián León G. (PRO)
Gustavo Silva C. (PRO)
10 Lopez Exequiel (PRO)
Gaston Bertinotti T. (PRO)
Sergio Berrios (PRO)
19 13:30 1 Camilo Carrasco S. (VA)
Juan Cerda P. (PRO)
Pipo Guidi S. (PRO)
10 Jose Aranda (PRO)
Gaston Romero (PRO)
Matias Lezcano M. (PRO)
20 13:40 1 Juan Carlos Cortés S. (VPS)
Claudio Correa (PRO)
Mark Tullo D. (PRO)
10 Pedro Benenati G. (PRO)
David Franks (PRO)
Carlo Picon C. (PRO)
21 13:50 1 Rodrigo Rivas (VA)
Cesar Costilla (PRO)
Benjamín Alvarado H. (PRO)
10 Felipe Smith M. Wild Card (VJ)
Gianfranco Arrigoni S. (VA)
Juan Basagoitía B. (VA)
22 14:00 1 Gabriel Morgan B. (VA)
Ricardo Gonzalez (PRO)
Felipe Aguilar S. (PRO)
10 Tomás Domínguez B. (VA)
Matías López C. (VPS)
Nicolás Flanagan M. (VPS)