Hacienda Chicureo 2011
Salidas

SALIDAS PRO AM MIERCOLES 12 MAÑANA
HOYO PROFESIONAL NOMBRE Hdp NOMBRE Hdp NOMBRE Hdp
11 PATRICIO SALEM UWE. ROHRBORN 34 E. KOSTER 32 GERT SCHON 32
15 DIEGO LARRAZABAL P. PALAZUELOS 15 J. C. MIGLIORINI 14 A. WENZ 9
10 - A TOMAS ARAVENA J. L. MONTES 14 JOQUIN SALOMON 18 JULIO ALAMOS 19
6 ARY RODRIGUEZ M. MONTIEL 15 I. MARAMBIO 11 SERGIO HODAR 11
18 - A LEONARDO DI MARINO R. FIEBIG JR. 14 C. NAHUM 19 ANDRES WALKER 28
10 - B LUCIANO DÍAZ M. C. PARDO 28 T. HEVIA 16 A. BEYA 26
15 - A FRANCISCO CERDA GMO. RIOS 3 P. VALETTE 3 FABIEN ALLAIN 6
14 - B RODRIGO CORNEJO D. OLIVARES 23 SERGIO PESCE 30 LEONARDO DIAZ 30
14 - A GONZALO GARCIA J. C. OLAVARRIA 10 ANDRES CONTARDO 8 MATIAS WILLIAMS 0
7 JOSÉ ARANDA G. DE LA BARRA 5 MATIAS BALMACEDA 6 R. GUALDA 15
8 MATÍAS FALASCHINI LIONEL PREECE 10 FDO. ORELLANA 20 CLAUDIO GODOY D. 15
1 - A GONZALO ORFILA DANIELA ASSLER 22 SOLANGE ARTEAGA 25 VERONIQUE BEKAERT 29
1 - B SEBASTIAN SALEM I. MONTENEGRO 33 DORIS WIENER 29 ANGELA ZUBIRI 36
9 HUGO CONTRERAS JUAN PABLO NAVARRO 17 PABLO HERRERA 17 ALBERTO DEL  CAMPO 16
6 VICTOR BUENO R. RIVEROS 31 EDO. FIEBIG 26 FDO. CALDERON 33
3 PAULO PINTO RODRIGO PARRA M. 2 SEBASTIAN PARRA 0 J. I. PARRA 7
2 CARLOS BAQUEDANO RIGOBERTO TORRES 29 CESAR TOPALI 19 ENRIQUE REDLICH 27
18 - B MANUEL RELANCIO PATRICIO PARRA 24 VICENTE URRA JR C. HEERWAGEN 21
15 - B ADAM BRILZ JORGE LAMA CANIO CORBO J A RABAT
SALIDAS PRO AM MIERCOLES 12 TARDE
HOYO PROFESIONAL NOMBRE Ind NOMBRE Ind NOMBRE Ind
1-A BENJAMIN ALVARADO SERGIO MORALES   EDWARD LACKINTONG   RODRIGO LORENZINI  
1-B JULIAN ETULAIN RUBEN CESPEDES   CARLOS PARADA   LORENZO CAGLEVIC  
2 MATIAS OCURRY SONIA MARINOVIC   PATRICIO SANTELICES   GUSTAVO BOETSCH  
3-A NELSON LEDESMA PABLO MUXICA   RAFAEL CONCHA   FERNANDO RUFFIN  
3-B JOSE GUZMAN FELIPE FERNANDEZ   JAVIER GRAS   ARTURO BUDNIK  
4 ANIBAL GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN RUIZ TAGLE   HUGO LIRA   CLAUDIO SKARMETA  
5-A SANTIAGO BELAUSTEGUI CARLOS FERNANDEZ   PABLO FORTEZA   PEDRO MONTERO  
5-B LUCIANO GIOMETTI NICOLAS GALINOVIC 28 CARLA JANE 2 FELIPE GIL 2,7
6 PATRICK SIMARD HECTOR ALEGRIA   ALFREDO LAGOS   ALFREDO GIACAMANN  
7-A LEANDRO MARELLI GASTON GONZALEZ   ANTUAN JURY   FELIPE SANFUENTES  
7-B ROY MACKENZIE GONZALO RUBIO 36 DANIEL ROJAS 30 JOSE MIGUEL DONOSO 14.1
8-A ULISES MENDEZ ALFREDO GUARDIOLA 10 NICOLAS COX 3.8 PATRICIO LIRA 8
8-B NICOLAS NORAMBUENA CLAUDIO GODOY 14.1 LIONEL PREECE 9.1 IVAN PERALTA 12.3
9-A GONZALO GRANDA CRISTIAN NAHUM   RICARDO VERA   MARCELO MISLEH  
9-B OSCAR BRUNO RONALD WOLFSON   PILAR LASO   JUAN PABLO SCHELE  
10-A SANTIAGO RUSSI RODRIGO PARRA   FELIPE BUNSTER   JOSE MIGUEL UGARTE 0
10-B HECTOR CESPEDES ROLF KUHLENTHAL   ROLF GREMLER   ENRIQUE RUSCH  
11-A JORGE MONROE SERGIO VALENZUELA   MATIAS CORREA   PABLO URETA  
12 EMILIO DOMINGUEZ PEDRO PUPKIN   PABLO MATTE   GABRIEL OSSANDON  
13 LUIS MORENO TIM STOUT   JOSE ANDRES MUNOZ   PABLO ALEMPARTE 16
14-A DANIEL BARBETTI ALFREDO URNER   FRANCISCO RUIZ TAGLE   JOAQUIN BRAHM  
14-B GUSTAVO ACOSTA JOSE MIGUEL NUMHAUSER   EDUARDO TELLERIA   PAULO CARDENAS  
15-A MAURICIO MOLINA CRISTIAN URETA   EDGARDO ESCOBAR   VICENTE URRA  
15-B CRISTIAN LEON SERGIO HIRANE   CRISTIAN JENSEN   BIBIANO CASTELLO  
16-A LUIS BERRIOS MARCELO VILLALON   HYUN LEE   CRISTIAN ARAYA  
16-B FEDERICO DAMUS NICOLAS JARPA   CRISTINA GARCES   GONZALO ANDRADE  
17 SERGIO BERRIOS ANDRES RILLON   ALVARO VALENTE   MARCELO CUBILLOS  
18-A FRANCISCO VALDEZ RAFAEL ALCALA   GONZALO GODOY   RODRIGO MEZA  
18-B NICOLAS GAETE CARLOS PUELMA   OSVALDO BAND   LORENZO SERON